Gruppen

Gruppe A

Wann Paarung Erg.
Di
12.09.
MUN
Manchester United
FC Basel
Manchester United
Manchester United
-
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
3:0
Di
12.09.
SLB
SL Benfica
ZSKA Moskau
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
-
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA
1:2
Mi
27.09.
BAS
FC Basel
SL Benfica
FC Basel
FC Basel
-
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SLB
5:0
Mi
27.09.
ZSKA
ZSKA Moskau
Manchester United
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA Moskau
-
Manchester United
Manchester United
MUN
1:4
Mi
18.10.
SLB
SL Benfica
Manchester United
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
-
Manchester United
Manchester United
MUN
0:1
Mi
18.10.
ZSKA
ZSKA Moskau
FC Basel
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA Moskau
-
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
0:2
Di
31.10.
MUN
Manchester United
SL Benfica
Manchester United
Manchester United
-
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SLB
2:0
Di
31.10.
BAS
FC Basel
ZSKA Moskau
FC Basel
FC Basel
-
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA
1:2
Mi
22.11.
ZSKA
ZSKA Moskau
SL Benfica
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA Moskau
-
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SLB
-:-
Mi
22.11.
BAS
FC Basel
Manchester United
FC Basel
FC Basel
-
Manchester United
Manchester United
MUN
-:-
Di
05.12.
SLB
SL Benfica
FC Basel
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
-
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
-:-
Di
05.12.
MUN
Manchester United
ZSKA Moskau
Manchester United
Manchester United
-
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA
-:-
Team Spiele Pkt. Diff. Tore
1. Manchester United ManUtd 4 12 9 10:1
2. FC Basel FC Basel 4 6 3 8:5
3. ZSKA Moskau ZSKA 4 6 -3 5:8
4. SL Benfica SL Benfica 4 0 -9 1:10
Nächste Runde
Europa League

Gruppe B

Wann Paarung Erg.
Di
12.09.
FCB
Bayern München
RSC Anderlecht
Bayern München
Bayern München
-
RSC Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht
RSC
3:0
Di
12.09.
CGL
Celtic Glasgow
Paris Saint-Germain
Celtic Glasgow
Celtic Glasgow
-
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
0:5
Mi
27.09.
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
Bayern München
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Saint-Germain
-
Bayern München
Bayern München
FCB
3:0
Mi
27.09.
RSC
RSC Anderlecht
Celtic Glasgow
RSC Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht
-
Celtic Glasgow
Celtic Glasgow
CGL
0:3
Mi
18.10.
RSC
RSC Anderlecht
Paris Saint-Germain
RSC Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht
-
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
0:4
Mi
18.10.
FCB
Bayern München
Celtic Glasgow
Bayern München
Bayern München
-
Celtic Glasgow
Celtic Glasgow
CGL
3:0
Di
31.10.
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
RSC Anderlecht
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Saint-Germain
-
RSC Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht
RSC
5:0
Di
31.10.
CGL
Celtic Glasgow
Bayern München
Celtic Glasgow
Celtic Glasgow
-
Bayern München
Bayern München
FCB
1:2
Mi
22.11.
RSC
RSC Anderlecht
Bayern München
RSC Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht
-
Bayern München
Bayern München
FCB
-:-
Mi
22.11.
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
Celtic Glasgow
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Saint-Germain
-
Celtic Glasgow
Celtic Glasgow
CGL
-:-
Di
05.12.
FCB
Bayern München
Paris Saint-Germain
Bayern München
Bayern München
-
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
-:-
Di
05.12.
CGL
Celtic Glasgow
RSC Anderlecht
Celtic Glasgow
Celtic Glasgow
-
RSC Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht
RSC
-:-
Team Spiele Pkt. Diff. Tore
1. Paris Saint-Germain Paris SG 4 12 17 17:0
2. Bayern München Bayern 4 9 4 8:4
3. Celtic Glasgow C. Glasgow 4 3 -6 4:10
4. RSC Anderlecht Anderlecht 4 0 -15 0:15
Nächste Runde
Europa League

Gruppe C

Wann Paarung Erg.
Di
12.09.
ASR
AS Rom
Atlético Madrid
AS Rom
AS Rom
-
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
ATL
0:0
Di
12.09.
CHE
Chelsea FC
Qarabağ FK
Chelsea FC
Chelsea FC
-
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
QAR
6:0
Mi
27.09.
QAR
Qarabağ FK
AS Rom
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
-
AS Rom
AS Rom
ASR
1:2
Mi
27.09.
ATL
Atlético Madrid
Chelsea FC
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
-
Chelsea FC
Chelsea FC
CHE
1:2
Mi
18.10.
QAR
Qarabağ FK
Atlético Madrid
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
-
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
ATL
0:0
Mi
18.10.
CHE
Chelsea FC
AS Rom
Chelsea FC
Chelsea FC
-
AS Rom
AS Rom
ASR
3:3
Di
31.10.
ASR
AS Rom
Chelsea FC
AS Rom
AS Rom
-
Chelsea FC
Chelsea FC
CHE
3:0
Di
31.10.
ATL
Atlético Madrid
Qarabağ FK
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
-
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
QAR
1:1
Mi
22.11.
QAR
Qarabağ FK
Chelsea FC
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
-
Chelsea FC
Chelsea FC
CHE
-:-
Mi
22.11.
ATL
Atlético Madrid
AS Rom
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
-
AS Rom
AS Rom
ASR
-:-
Di
05.12.
CHE
Chelsea FC
Atlético Madrid
Chelsea FC
Chelsea FC
-
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
ATL
-:-
Di
05.12.
ASR
AS Rom
Qarabağ FK
AS Rom
AS Rom
-
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
QAR
-:-
Team Spiele Pkt. Diff. Tore
1. AS Rom AS Rom 4 8 4 8:4
2. Chelsea FC Chelsea 4 7 4 11:7
3. Atlético Madrid Atlético 4 3 -1 2:3
4. Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 4 2 -7 2:9
Nächste Runde
Europa League

Gruppe D

Wann Paarung Erg.
Di
12.09.
FCB
FC Barcelona
Juventus Turin
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
-
Juventus Turin
Juventus Turin
JUV
3:0
Di
12.09.
OLP
Olympiakos Piräus
Sporting CP
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus
-
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
SCP
2:3
Mi
27.09.
JUV
Juventus Turin
Olympiakos Piräus
Juventus Turin
Juventus Turin
-
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus
OLP
2:0
Mi
27.09.
SCP
Sporting CP
FC Barcelona
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
-
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FCB
0:1
Mi
18.10.
FCB
FC Barcelona
Olympiakos Piräus
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
-
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus
OLP
3:1
Mi
18.10.
JUV
Juventus Turin
Sporting CP
Juventus Turin
Juventus Turin
-
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
SCP
2:1
Di
31.10.
OLP
Olympiakos Piräus
FC Barcelona
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus
-
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FCB
0:0
Di
31.10.
SCP
Sporting CP
Juventus Turin
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
-
Juventus Turin
Juventus Turin
JUV
1:1
Mi
22.11.
JUV
Juventus Turin
FC Barcelona
Juventus Turin
Juventus Turin
-
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FCB
-:-
Mi
22.11.
SCP
Sporting CP
Olympiakos Piräus
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
-
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus
OLP
-:-
Di
05.12.
FCB
FC Barcelona
Sporting CP
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
-
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
SCP
-:-
Di
05.12.
OLP
Olympiakos Piräus
Juventus Turin
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus
-
Juventus Turin
Juventus Turin
JUV
-:-
Team Spiele Pkt. Diff. Tore
1. FC Barcelona Barcelona 4 10 6 7:1
2. Juventus Turin Juventus 4 7 0 5:5
3. Sporting CP Sporting CP 4 4 -1 5:6
4. Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos 4 1 -5 3:8
Nächste Runde
Europa League

Gruppe E

Wann Paarung Erg.
Mi
13.09.
LIV
Liverpool FC
Sevilla FC
Liverpool FC
Liverpool FC
-
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
SEV
2:2
Mi
13.09.
MAR
NK Maribor
Spartak Moskau
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
-
Spartak Moskau
Spartak Moskau
SMO
1:1
Di
26.09.
SMO
Spartak Moskau
Liverpool FC
Spartak Moskau
Spartak Moskau
-
Liverpool FC
Liverpool FC
LIV
1:1
Di
26.09.
SEV
Sevilla FC
NK Maribor
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
-
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
MAR
3:0
Di
17.10.
SMO
Spartak Moskau
Sevilla FC
Spartak Moskau
Spartak Moskau
-
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
SEV
5:1
Di
17.10.
MAR
NK Maribor
Liverpool FC
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
-
Liverpool FC
Liverpool FC
LIV
0:7
Mi
01.11.
SEV
Sevilla FC
Spartak Moskau
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
-
Spartak Moskau
Spartak Moskau
SMO
2:1
Mi
01.11.
LIV
Liverpool FC
NK Maribor
Liverpool FC
Liverpool FC
-
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
MAR
3:0
Di
21.11.
SMO
Spartak Moskau
NK Maribor
Spartak Moskau
Spartak Moskau
-
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
MAR
-:-
Di
21.11.
SEV
Sevilla FC
Liverpool FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
-
Liverpool FC
Liverpool FC
LIV
-:-
Mi
06.12.
LIV
Liverpool FC
Spartak Moskau
Liverpool FC
Liverpool FC
-
Spartak Moskau
Spartak Moskau
SMO
-:-
Mi
06.12.
MAR
NK Maribor
Sevilla FC
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
-
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
SEV
-:-
Team Spiele Pkt. Diff. Tore
1. Liverpool FC Liverpool 4 8 10 13:3
2. Sevilla FC Sevilla 4 7 0 8:8
3. Spartak Moskau Sp. Moskau 4 5 3 8:5
4. NK Maribor NK Maribor 4 1 -13 1:14
Nächste Runde
Europa League

Gruppe F

Wann Paarung Erg.
Mi
13.09.
DON
Schachtar Donezk
SSC Neapel
Schachtar Donezk
Schachtar Donezk
-
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
SSC
2:1
Mi
13.09.
FEY
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Manchester City
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord Rotterdam
-
Manchester City
Manchester City
MCI
0:4
Di
26.09.
MCI
Manchester City
Schachtar Donezk
Manchester City
Manchester City
-
Schachtar Donezk
Schachtar Donezk
DON
2:0
Di
26.09.
SSC
SSC Neapel
Feyenoord Rotterdam
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
-
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord Rotterdam
FEY
3:1
Di
17.10.
MCI
Manchester City
SSC Neapel
Manchester City
Manchester City
-
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
SSC
2:1
Di
17.10.
FEY
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Schachtar Donezk
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord Rotterdam
-
Schachtar Donezk
Schachtar Donezk
DON
1:2
Mi
01.11.
SSC
SSC Neapel
Manchester City
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
-
Manchester City
Manchester City
MCI
2:4
Mi
01.11.
DON
Schachtar Donezk
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Schachtar Donezk
Schachtar Donezk
-
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord Rotterdam
FEY
3:1
Di
21.11.
SSC
SSC Neapel
Schachtar Donezk
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
-
Schachtar Donezk
Schachtar Donezk
DON
-:-
Di
21.11.
MCI
Manchester City
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Manchester City
Manchester City
-
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord Rotterdam
FEY
-:-
Mi
06.12.
DON
Schachtar Donezk
Manchester City
Schachtar Donezk
Schachtar Donezk
-
Manchester City
Manchester City
MCI
-:-
Mi
06.12.
FEY
Feyenoord Rotterdam
SSC Neapel
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord Rotterdam
-
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
SSC
-:-
Team Spiele Pkt. Diff. Tore
1. Manchester City Man City 4 12 9 12:3
2. Schachtar Donezk S. Donezk 4 9 2 7:5
3. SSC Neapel SSC Neapel 4 3 -2 7:9
4. Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord 4 0 -9 3:12
Nächste Runde
Europa League

Gruppe G

Wann Paarung Erg.
Mi
13.09.
FCP
FC Porto
Beşiktaş
FC Porto
FC Porto
-
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
BES
1:3
Mi
13.09.
RBL
RB Leipzig
AS Monaco
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
-
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
1:1
Di
26.09.
MON
AS Monaco
FC Porto
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
-
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
0:3
Di
26.09.
BES
Beşiktaş
RB Leipzig
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
-
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RBL
2:0
Di
17.10.
MON
AS Monaco
Beşiktaş
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
-
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
BES
1:2
Di
17.10.
RBL
RB Leipzig
FC Porto
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
-
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
3:2
Mi
01.11.
BES
Beşiktaş
AS Monaco
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
-
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
1:1
Mi
01.11.
FCP
FC Porto
RB Leipzig
FC Porto
FC Porto
-
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RBL
3:1
Di
21.11.
BES
Beşiktaş
FC Porto
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
-
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
-:-
Di
21.11.
MON
AS Monaco
RB Leipzig
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
-
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RBL
-:-
Mi
06.12.
FCP
FC Porto
AS Monaco
FC Porto
FC Porto
-
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
-:-
Mi
06.12.
RBL
RB Leipzig
Beşiktaş
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
-
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
BES
-:-
Team Spiele Pkt. Diff. Tore
1. Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 4 10 5 8:3
2. FC Porto FC Porto 4 6 2 9:7
3. RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 4 4 -3 5:8
4. AS Monaco AS Monaco 4 2 -4 3:7
Nächste Runde
Europa League

Gruppe H

Wann Paarung Erg.
Mi
13.09.
TOT
Tottenham Hotspur
Borussia Dortmund
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
-
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
3:1
Mi
13.09.
RMA
Real Madrid
APOEL Nikosia
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
-
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL Nikosia
NIK
3:0
Di
26.09.
BVB
Borussia Dortmund
Real Madrid
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
-
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
1:3
Di
26.09.
NIK
APOEL Nikosia
Tottenham Hotspur
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL Nikosia
-
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
0:3
Di
17.10.
RMA
Real Madrid
Tottenham Hotspur
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
-
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
1:1
Di
17.10.
NIK
APOEL Nikosia
Borussia Dortmund
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL Nikosia
-
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
1:1
Mi
01.11.
TOT
Tottenham Hotspur
Real Madrid
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
-
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
3:1
Mi
01.11.
BVB
Borussia Dortmund
APOEL Nikosia
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
-
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL Nikosia
NIK
1:1
Di
21.11.
BVB
Borussia Dortmund
Tottenham Hotspur
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
-
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
-:-
Di
21.11.
NIK
APOEL Nikosia
Real Madrid
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL Nikosia
-
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
-:-
Mi
06.12.
RMA
Real Madrid
Borussia Dortmund
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
-
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
-:-
Mi
06.12.
TOT
Tottenham Hotspur
APOEL Nikosia
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
-
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL Nikosia
NIK
-:-
Team Spiele Pkt. Diff. Tore
1. Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham 4 10 7 10:3
2. Real Madrid Real Madrid 4 7 3 8:5
3. Borussia Dortmund Dortmund 4 2 -4 4:8
4. APOEL Nikosia APOEL 4 2 -6 2:8
Nächste Runde
Europa League